A-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Cindy Roleder 100m Hürden Wolfgang Kühne
David Storl Kugel Sven Lang
nach oben

B-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Erik Balnuweit 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Laura Clart Marathon Frank Hennig
Sara Gambetta Kugel René Sack
Robert Hering 200m Ronald Stein
Laura Jokeit Kugel Sven Lang
Alexander John 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Roy Schmidt 100m Ronald Stein
Christine Winkler Speer Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Robert Farken 1500m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Anna Kristin Fischer 3000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Niels Torben Giese 200m Knut Iwan
Tobias Köhler Kugel Katja Schreiber
Luise Thate 1500m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
nach oben

D/C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Lydia Kummich 3000m/5000m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Jakob Nauck Speer Hans-Peter Köhler
Marvin Schulte 100m Knut Iwan
Jonas Tesch Kugel Katja Schreiber
nach oben

D2-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Mara Lydia Gebauer 100m Hürden Knut Iwan
Wilhelm Harport Kugel Katja Schreiber
Loreen Heinze Hoch Uwe Wenzel
Johann Heyral 2000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Nico Ihle 110m Hürden Knut Iwan
Jennifer Leipelt 400m Hürden Knut Iwan
Max Richter 2000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Paul Schramm 100m/200m Knut Iwan
Alexander Schüller Diskus Katja Schreiber
Dominik Starcke Kugel Katja Schreiber
Ole Werner 100m/200m Knut Iwan
Sophie-Christin Wust Diskus/Kugel Katja Schreiber
nach oben

D1-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Jessica Böhler Wurf Hans-Peter Köhler
Arthur Klem Wurf Hans-Peter Köhler
Emily Koch Sprung Uwe Wenzel
Franz Pfrepper Wurf Kathleen Lohmann
Laura Winter Sprint Knut Iwan
Bastian Zipfel Wurf Hans-Peter Köhler
nach oben

L-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Maximilian Bayer 110m Hürden Jan May
Nic Ihlow 3000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Roman Klem Speer Wolfgang Köhler
Felix Rüger 1500m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
nach oben

E-Kader

Name Trainer
   
Marlene Amende René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
Anais Böhme René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
Emily Mayak René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
Melisande Lulu Malonek René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
Nina Schiefer René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
Lilly Schlüter René und Tom Hecking/Anna Heyne
   
Franziska Blessin Elfi Wolst
Angelina Feustel Elfi Wolst
Kalia Similien Maren Schiffer/Stefan Remke
   
Lene Grune Kathleen Lohmann
Jessica Voigt Kathleen Lohmann
   
Richard Heinrich Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
   
Bennet Hauck Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
Leon Lottermoser Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
   
Leon Lohse Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
Moritz Morstein Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
Philipp Neumann Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
Philo Marko Palm Nicole Grützmacher/Fabian Schoproni
nach oben

© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum