Männer

    100m 10,27s Robert Hering 90   25.07.15 Nürnberg
    200m 20,55s Robert Hering 90   14.05.16 Clermont / USA
    400m 49,98s Thomas Flache 96   14.07.15 Leipzig
    800m 1:46,65min Robert Farken 97   06.07.16 Pfungstadt
    1500m 3:47,54min Robert Farken 95   25.06.16 Mannheim
    5000m 14:52,30min Nic Ihlow 95   13.05.15 Münster
    10000m 30:45,42min Nic Ihlow 95   02.05.15 Ohrdruf
    10 km 30:43min Nic Ihlow 87   09.10.16 Berlin
               
    10km Mannschaft 1:33,07h Nic Ihlow
    Marcus Schöfisch
    Sascha Strötzel
    95
    87
    92
      09.10.16 Berlin
               
    Halbmarathon 1:06,02h Nic Ihlow 87   23.10.16 Dresden
    Marathon 2:20,08h Marcus Schöfisch 87   30.10.16 Frankfurt
    110m Hürden 13,35s Alexander John 86   06.06.16 Bellinzona/SUI
    400m Hürden 55,99s Marcus Hinneburg 96   28.05.16 Jena
    3000m Hindernis 8:54,82min Nic Ihlow 95   04.06.16 Regensburg
               
    4x100m 39,42s Erik Balnuweit
    Martin Keller
    Roy Schmidt
    Robert Hering
    88
    86
    91
    90
      26.07.15 Nürnberg
               
    4x400m 3:28,59min Thomas Flache
    Felix Hanitzsch
    Max Nicolai
    Markus Hinneburg
    96
    98
    96
    96
      13.05.15 Leipzig
               
    3x1000m 7:48,89min Max Richter
    Vincent Paul
    Robert Farken
    99
    99
    97
      19.06.16 Kassel
               
    Hoch 1,95m Arthur Klem 00   02.07.16 Walldorf
    Stab 3,00m Arthur Klem 00   28.06.15 Dresden
    Weit 6,55m Toni Patke 91   06.06.15 Chemnitz
    Kugel 22,20m Landesrekord David Storl 90   09.07.15 Lausanne/SUI
    Diskus 44,66m Leo Finsterbusch 96   21.06.15 Borna
    Speer 70,38m Roman Klem 96   28.06.15 Mannheim
    nach oben

    Frauen

    100m 11,49s Luise Hollender 92   06.06.15 Regensburg
    200m 23,35s Cindy Roleder 89   26.07.15 Nürnberg
    400m 55,59s Anne-Cathrin Hoppe-Herfurth 95   19.05.15 Turnov/CZE
    800m 2:08,58min Linda Elisabeth Strigenz 98   31.07.16 Mönchengladbach
    1500m 4:20,16min Astrid Hartenstein 87   18.06.16 Kassel
    3000m 9:56,28min Astrid Hartenstein 87   06.02.16 Erfurt
    5000m 18:17,79min Anna Kristin Fischer 98   02.05.15 Ohrdruf
    10km 37:22min Anna Kristin Fischer 98   11.10.15 Berlin
    Halbmarathon 1:20,38h Anna von Heukelum 92   11.10.15 Leipzig
    Marathon 2:53,47h Laura Clart 94   24.04.16 Leipzig
    100m Hürden 12,59s Cindy Roleder 89   28.08.15 Peking/CHN
    400m Hürden 64,19s Jana Schwabe 96   27.06.15 Dresden
               
    4x100m 48,39s Wieken Hentschel
    Mara Gebauer
    Loreen Heinze
    Wiebke Hauck
    00
    99
    99
    98
      31.07.15 Jena
               
    4x400m 4:09,52min Jana Schwabe
    Jennifer Leipelt
    Charlotte Knöller
    Luisa Kaiser
    96
    99
    99
    99
      13.05.15 Leipzig
               
    3x800m 6:39,41min Jana Schwabe
    Luise Thate
    Anna Kristin Fischer
    96
    98
    98
      24.07.16 Bochum-Wattenscheid
               
    Hoch 1,77m Loreen Heinze 99   06.02.16 Erfurt
    Stab 4,01m Cassandra Hennig 93   07.06.15 Freiberg
    Weit 6,08m Cindy Roleder 89   31.05.15 Götzis/AUT
    Drei 11,55m Charlotte Reichardt 94   28.06.15 Dresden
    Kugel 17,95m Sara Gambetta 93   07.07.16 Amsterdam / NED
    Diskus 65,72m Nadine Müller 85   25.07.15 Nürnberg
    Hammer 64,00m Landesrekord Susen Küster 94   26.06.15 Schönebeck
    Speer 53,44m Christine Winkler 95   17.05.15 Halle
    Siebenkampf 6055 Punkte Cindy Roleder 89   27./28.06.15 Ratingen
    nach oben

    © SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum