A-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Cindy Roleder 100m Hürden Wolfgang Kühne
nach oben

B-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Erik Balnuweit 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Laura Clart Marathon Frank Hennig
Robert Hering 200m Ronald Stein
Nic Ihlow 3000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Alexander John 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Martin Keller 100m Ronald Stein
Felix Rüger 800m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Roy Schmidt 100m Ronald Stein
Christine Winkler Speer Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

D/C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Anna-Kristin Fischer 1500m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Tobias Köhler Kugel Katja Schreiber
Jonas Rödiger Mittelstrecke Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Linda Strigenz 800m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
nach oben

D2-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Martin Drechsler Diskus/Kugel Katja Schreiber
Robert Farken 800m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Leo Finsterbusch Diskus Lothar Tischendorf
Tim Gehner Kugel Katja Schreiber
Niels Torben Giese 100m/200m Knut Iwan
Felix Hanitzsch 400m Knut Iwan
Nico Ihle 110m Hürden Knut Iwan
Jasmin Jochmann Hoch Uwe Wenzel
Roman Klem Speer Wolfgang Köhler
Antonia Meyert Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann/André Preysing
Nils Planer Kugel Katja Schreiber
Alexander Schüller Diskus Katja Schreiber
Dominik Starcke Kugel Katja Schreiber
Patricia Stelzner Kugel Katja Schreiber
Luise Thate 1500m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
nach oben

D1-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Jessica Böhler Wurf Kathleen Geipel
Lars Clauß Wurf Katja Schreiber
Jenny Grünewald Wurf Katja Schreiber
Loreen Heinze Sprung Uwe Wenzel
Arthur Klem Sprung Thomas Bellmann/André Preysing
Emily Koch Sprung Thomas Bellmann/André Preysing
Lydia Kummich Lauf Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Lukas Mauer Wurf Kathleen Geipel
Paul Medicke Sprung Uwe Wenzel
Jakob Nauck Wurf Hans-Peter Köhler
Paul Vincent Lauf Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Marvin Schulte Sprung Knut Iwan
Jonas Tesch Wurf Kathleen Geipel (SV Großbardau)
Ole Werner Sprint Knut Iwan
Laura Winter Sprint Jens Köller
Sophie-Christin Wust Wurf Katja Schreiber
Bastian Zipfel Wurf Kathleen Geipel
nach oben

L-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Maximilian Bayer 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Isabell Fabisch Diskus Katja Schreiber
Amina Ferguen 100m Hürden Jan May
Cassandra Hennig Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann/André Preysing
Luise Hollender Kurzsprint Ronald Stein
Kevin Straßburger Kurzsprint Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

E-Kader

Name Trainer
   
Vincent Gonschinska Jens Köller
Jonas Grützmann Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Robert Heinrich Jens Köller
Maximilian Held Thomas Bellmann/André Preysing
Leon Lohse Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Leon Lottermoser Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Rocco Martin Matthias Jackisch/Nico Walter
Moritz Morstein Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Philipp Neumann Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Philo Palm Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Raik Wuttke Matthias Jackisch/Nico Walter
   
Franziska Blessin Jasmin Tzschoppe
Lina Brunner Elfi Wolst
Angelina Feustel Jasmin Tzschoppe
Jasmin Fleischer Elfi Wolst
Lene Gruner Elfi Wolst
Jessica Voigt Elfi Wolst
nach oben

© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum