B-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Erik Balnuweit 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Robert Hering 100m/200m Ronald Stein
Alexander John 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Martin Keller 100m Ronald Stein
Cindy Roleder 100m Hürden Wolfgang Kühne
Roy Schmidt 100m Ronald Stein
nach oben

C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Nic Ihlow 2000m Hindernis Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Felix Rüger 800m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Annie Wendländer Kugel Katja Schreiber
Christine Winkler Speer Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

D/C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Robert Farken 3000m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Tobias Köhler Kugel Katja Schreiber
Linda Strigenz 8000m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
nach oben

D2-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Leo Finsterbusch Diskus Katja Schreiber
Tim Gehner Kugel Katja Schreiber
Roy Glavanitz Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Anne-Cathrin Hoppe-Herfurth 100m/200m Knut Iwan
Roman Klem Hoch/Speer Wolfgang Köhler
Antonia Meyert Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann
Sebastian Remke Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Lucas Rothe Hoch Wolfgang Köhler
Anna Schwabe 800m Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Jana Schwabe 400m Hürden Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Patricia Stelzner Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Theresa Sturm 7-Kampf Wolfgang Köhler
Robin Wilhelm 100m Knut Iwan
nach oben

D1-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Martin Drechsler Wurf Katja Schreiber
Niels Torben Giese Sprint Knut Iwan
Jenny Grünewald Wurf Jana Tucholke-Sack
Loreen Heinze Sprung Thomas Bellmann
Nico Ihle Sprint Knut Iwan
Jasmin Jochmann Sprung Wolfgang Köhler
Jeremy Morawe Lauf Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Jakob Nauck Wurf Jana Tucholke-Sack
Isabella Paetzold Sprint Jens Köller
Nils Planer Wurf Katja Schreiber (Krostitzer SV)
Jonas Rödiger Lauf Matthias Jackisch
Dominik Starcke Wurf Katja Schreiber
Luise Thate Lauf Dreißigacker/Kummich/Michallek
Sophie-Christin Wust Wurf Jana Tucholke-Sack
nach oben

L-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Maximilian Bayer 110m Hürden Ronald Stein
Amina Ferguen 100m Hürden Jan May
Cassandra Hennig Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann
Kevin Straßburger Kurzsprint Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

E-Kader

Name Trainer
   
Auliya, Melati Laya Elfi Wolst
Böhler, Jessica Jana Tucholke-Sack
Fleischer, Jasmin René Hecking/Stefan Remke
Häberer, Clara Isabelle Jens Köller
Hörhold, Clara Elfi Wolst
Kämmerer, Annika Elfi Wolst
Kinne, Emma Matthias Jackisch
Koch, Emily Thomas Bellmann
Kourzidis, Afrodite Jens Köller
Lippisch, Clara-Marie Matthias Jackisch
Voigt, Jessica Elfi Wolst
Winter, Laura Jens Köller
   
Baum, Lenny Thomas Bellmann
Diers, Otto Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Grützmann, Jonas Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Heinrich, Robert Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Lohse, Leon René Hecking/Stefan Remke
Martin, Rocco Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
Palm, Philo René Hecking/Stefan Remke
Pfrepper, Franz Nicole Grützmacher/Christian Gustedt
   
nach oben

© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum