B-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Erik Balnuweit 110m Hürden Jan May/Ronald Stein
Anne-Kathrin Elbe 100m Hürden Jan May/Ronald Stein
Robert Hering Kurzsprint Ronald Stein
Alexander John 110m Hürden Jan May/Ronald Stein
Martin Keller Kurzsprint Ronald Stein
Cindy Roleder 100m Hürden Jan May/Ronald Stein
Jens Wermann 110m Hürden Jan May/Ronald Stein
nach oben

C-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Annie Wendländer Kugel Katja Schreiber
Christine Winkler Speer Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

D2-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Leo Finsterbusch Diskus Katja Schreiber
Roy Glavanitz Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Markus Hinneburg 400m Hürden Knut Iwan
Nic Ihlow 2000m Hindernis Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Antonia Meyert Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann
Maximilian Nebel 400m Knut Iwan
Luisa Pasold Hoch Volker Pinkert
Sophie Peukert 1500m Hindernis Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Sebastian Remke Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Felix Rüger 800m Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Anna Schwabe 800m Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Jana Schwabe 400m Hürden Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Robin Wilhelm 100m Knut Iwan
nach oben

D1-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Arjuna Auliya Sprung Thomas Bellmann
Martin Drechsler Wurf Jana Tucholke
Tobias Egemann Sprung Volker Pinkert
Robert Farken Lauf Mathias Kummich/Andreas Michallek
Niels Torben Giese Sprint Jens Köller
Wibke Hauck Lauf Jens Köller
Jasmin Jochmann Sprung Thomas Bellmann
Tobias Köhler Wurf Jana Tucholke
Antonia Schmidt Sprung Thomas Bellmann
Alexander Schüller Wurf Katja Schreiber
Dominik Starcke Wurf Jana Tucholke
Patricia Stelzner Wurf Katja Schreiber
nach oben

L-Kader

Name
Disziplin
Trainer
Viktoria Armann Kugel/Diskus Katja Schreiber
Maximilian Bayer 110m Hürden Jan May
Amina Ferguen 100m Hürden Jan May
Cassandra Hennig Stabhoch Thomas Bellmann
Roy Schmidt Kurzsprint Ronald Stein
Kevin Straßburger Kurzsprint Wolfgang Köhler
nach oben

E-Kader

Name Trainer
   
Grünewald, Jenny Jana Tucholke
Heinze, Loreen Thomas Bellmann
Linne, Franziska Thomas Dreißgacker/Nico Jekov
Paetzolt, Isabell Jens Köller
Wust, Sophie-Christin Jana Tucholke
Böhler, Jessica Elfi Wolst
Häberer, Clara Isabelle Elfi Wolst
Koch, Emily Elfi Wolst
Kourzidis, Afrodite Elfi Wolst
Struppert, Lena-Ladina Elfi Wolst
Winter, Laura Elfi Wolst
Auliya, Melati Elfi Wolst
Kämmerer, Anika Jasmin Tzschoppe
Voigt, Jessica Jasmin Tzschoppe
   
Rödiger, Jonas Thomas Dreißgacker/Nico Jekov
Bornkessel, Markus Thomas Dreißgacker/Nico Jekov
Clauß, Lars Jana Tucholke
Medicke, Paul Thomas Bellmann
Nauck, Jakob Jana Tucholke
Paul, Vincent Thomas Dreißgacker/Nico Jekov
Schulte, Marvin Thomas Bellmann
Werner, Ole Jens Köller
Baum, Lenny Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Elger, Maxime Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Zipfel, Bastian Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Diers, Otto Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Heinrich, Robert Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Kneis, Dominik Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Wuttke, Raik Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Pfrepper, Franz Andre Preysing/Matthias Jackisch
Grützmann, Jonas Jasmin Tzschoppe
nach oben

© SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abt. Leichtathletikzentrum - Impressum